bd87 Login — Access Your Account Securely and Start Playing
Welcome to bd87's secure login portal. Your account is always protected with SSL encryption and 24/7 support.
Log in to Your bd87 Account
SSL encrypted secure connection
Your information is completely safe. bd87 will never ask for your password.
This platform is for people aged 21 and above only. Account use by minors is strictly prohibited.
A Safe and Secure Login Experience
Logging in to bd87 is more than just playing games — it is a fully secure digital experience. Every login session uses SSL encryption, keeping your personal information and financial transactions completely protected.
Once you access your account, you get fast deposits and withdrawals through Bangladesh's popular payment methods — bKash, Nagad, Rocket, Upay and bank transfer. Get started with a deposit of just ৳300.
- Data secured with 128-bit SSL encryption
- Seamless login on both mobile and desktop devices
- Withdrawals processed within just 1 hour
- 24/7 live chat and email support in Bengali
Important Tips for Account Security
Follow the tips below to keep your bd87 account secure.
Choose a Strong Password
Create a password of at least 8 characters combining letters, numbers and special symbols. Avoid using your date of birth or name. bd87 will never ask for your password by email or chat.
Log In Only on the Official Site
Always log in through bd87's official website. Be cautious of phishing or fake sites. Verify the correct website address in your URL bar.
Be Careful on Public Devices
If you log in at a cyber café or on someone else's phone, always log out at the end of the session and do not save your password. Keep browser autofill turned off.
Change Your Password Regularly
Update your password once every few months. If you suspect unauthorised access to your account, notify our support team immediately.
Use Your Own Payment Method
Always transact from a bKash, Nagad or Rocket account registered in your own name. It is best not to transact from a third party's account.
Get Support If You Have a Problem
For any login issue, get help through bd87's 24/7 live chat or email. Our team is always ready to assist in both Bengali and English.
Common Login Issues and Solutions
Having trouble logging in to bd87? No need to worry — most issues can be resolved in a few simple steps. Below are the most common problems and their solutions.
Forgot Your Password
Click the "Forgot your password?" option on the login page. A reset link will be sent to your registered email.
Account Got Locked
Repeated incorrect password attempts can temporarily lock your account. Wait a moment or contact the support team.
Page Not Loading
Clear your browser cache, or try a different browser or incognito mode.
Don't Remember Your Username
Log in using the email you used during registration. If you still have trouble, contact us at [email protected].
Log In and Enjoy Great Benefits
After logging in to bd87, a world of entertainment opens up before you. From cricket betting to live casino, slot games to fishing games — everything is on one platform.
On your first deposit, you get a 200% welcome bonus up to ৳15,000. For example, deposit ৳1,000 and get ৳2,000 in bonus — start playing with a total of ৳3,000. The wagering requirement is just 15x, on the bonus amount only.
During BPL and T20 World Cup matches, place bets across various markets in bd87's sports betting section. Enjoy all popular games including Aviator, Fortune Tiger and Gates of Olympus.
- Minimum withdrawal ৳800, completed within just 1 hour
- VIP Program: weekly cashback across three tiers — Bronze, Silver and Gold
- 24-hour live chat and email support in Bengali
Log in to bd87 Now
Your favourite games, bonuses and fast payments — all waiting for you.
Go to bd87 Login PageVIP Membership Benefits
Log in to bd87, play regularly and rise to VIP status to enjoy exclusive benefits.
Bronze
Your journey at bd87 starts at Bronze. Playing regularly gives you the chance to earn up to 0.3% cashback weekly.
Weekly cashback up to 0.3%Silver
Play more and move up to Silver. At this tier you get up to 0.5% weekly cashback and special benefits.
Weekly cashback up to 0.5%Gold
Gold is bd87's highest VIP tier. Here you get up to 0.8% weekly cashback and exclusive benefits.
Weekly cashback up to 0.8%Payment Methods and Transactions
Making a deposit to your account after logging in to bd87 is very easy. Bangladesh's most popular payment methods are directly supported.
- bKash — Instant deposits and withdrawals via mobile banking
- Nagad — Mobile financial service by the postal department
- Rocket — Dutch-Bangla Bank's mobile banking
- Upay — UCB's mobile financial service
- Bank Transfer — Major banks including Sonali Bank, Islami Bank and Dutch-Bangla Bank
Minimum deposit is ৳300 across all methods. Withdrawals are completed within 1 hour, with a minimum of ৳800.
Support Centre
Our team is always here for any login-related issues on bd87. We provide support in both Bengali and English.
Live Chat
Live chat active 24 hours a day, 7 days a week. Get instant replies in Bengali.
Email Support
For detailed issues, email us at: [email protected]